How many percent should be of VAT if our company will export the goods to overseas?

Panwa : The zero rate shall be used in VAT calculation for export of goods Refer to the Revenue Code section 80/1.

For more information, please feel free to contact us:   
Phone : +66 2 933 9000
Fax: +66 2 933 6120
Email: bkk@panwa.co.th